CALENDARIO NATACIÓN  CLUB TEMPORADA 2021-2022

DÍASCOMPETICIÓNSEDEORGANIZACIÓN
NOVIEMBRE
061ª JORNADA LIGA DE CLUBSFerrol (Caranza)CNFERROL
131ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNClub del MarClub del Mar
201ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILCarballo (C. Calero)ADFOGAR-
25-28CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO P.25PALMA DE MALLORCA (SON HUGO)RFEN
282º JORNADA LIGA MASTERLugo (Frigsa)CNPORTAMIÑA
DICIEMBRE
04-05
112ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNA Coruña (Club del Mar)CLUB DEL MAR
12CTO GALLEGO DE LARGA DISTANCIAPontearéas (municipal)CNPONTEAREAS
182ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMIN
Carballo (C. Calero)AD FOGAR
21-22
28-30CTO GALLEGO ABSOLUTO P.25
ENERO
01-02
08-09
152ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILSantiago (Sta Isabel)CNC DE SANTIAGO-
15 – 16CTO GALLEGO MASTER
222ª JORNADA LIGA DE CLUBSSantiago (Sta Isabel)CNC DE SANTIAGO
29 -30CTO DE ESPAÑA DE LARGA DISTANCIARFEN
FEBRERO
05-06CTO GALLEGO ALEVÍNSantiago (Sta Isabel)CNC DE SANTIAGO-
12-133ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMIN
3ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍN
12-133ª JORNADA LIGA MASTER
11-13CTO DE ESPAÑA FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICASRFEN
18-20CTO GALLEGO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y COPA SENIOROrense (R. Dueñas)C.N. PABELLÓN
25-27CTO. ESPAÑA FEDERACIONES AUTONOMICAS – CSD (ALEVÍN)
MARZO
05-06
10-13CTO DE ESPAÑA INFANTIL DE INVIERNO
19 -204ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍN
4ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍN
19 -203ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILA Coruña (Riazor)C . N. CORUÑA
20GALLEGO DE FONDO MASTER MEMORIAL GERARDO STEUDEL
26-273ª JORNADA LIGA DE CLUBSFerrol (Batallones)C. N. MARINA FERROL
ABRIL
02-03
09-13CTO DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO OPEN y JUNIORMálaga (Inacua)RFEN
16-175ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍN
5ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍN
234ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILCarballo (C. Calero)A.D.FOGAR
244ª JORNADA LIGA MASTER
30MEMORIAL JUAN VARELAFerrol (Marina)CNMARINA
MAYO
07FINAL LIGA DE CLUBS
14-15
21-225ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍN
5ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍN
225ª JORNADA LIGA MASTER
28TROFEO CIUDAD DE LUGOLugo (Fluvial)CNFLUVIAL
JUNIO
4CTO GALLEGO DE AGUAS ABIERTASPontearéas (A Freixa)CNPONTEAREAS
11-12TROFEO PEDRO ESCUDEROOurense (Pabellón)CNPABELLÓN
11-12CTO GALLEGO MASTER VERANO
18FESTIVAL DE PROMESAS
17-19CTO DE ESPAÑA DE AGUAS ABIERTAS
25COPA GALLEGA BENJAMÍN
25-26CTO GALLEGO ALEVÍNPontevedra (Rïas do Sur)CNGALAICO
JULIO
02-03CTO GALLEGO INFANTIL DE VERANOPontevedra (Rïas do Sur)CNGALAICO
08-10CTO GALLEGO JUNIOR-ABSOLUTOOurense (Pabellón)CNPABELLÓN
14-17CTO DE ESPAÑA ALEVÍN
19-22CTO DE ESPAÑA INFANTIL
27-31CTO DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO «OPEN» y JUNIOR