CALENDARIO NATACIÓN  CLUB TEMPORADA 2021-2022

DÍASCOMPETICIÓNSEDEORGANIZACIÓN
NOVIEMBRE
061ª JORNADA LIGA DE CLUBSFerrol (Caranza)CNFERROL
131ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNClub del MarClub del Mar
201ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILCarballo (C. Calero)ADFOGAR-
25-28CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO P.25PALMA DE MALLORCA (SON HUGO)RFEN
282º JORNADA LIGA MASTERLugo (Frigsa)CNPORTAMIÑA
DICIEMBRE
04-05
112ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNA Coruña (Club del Mar)CLUB DEL MAR
12CTO GALLEGO DE LARGA DISTANCIAPontearéas (municipal)CNPONTEAREAS
182ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMIN
Carballo (C. Calero)AD FOGAR
21-22
28-30CTO GALLEGO ABSOLUTO P.25
ENERO
01-02
08-09
152ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILCarballo (C.Calero)AD FOGAR
15 – 16CTO GALLEGO MASTERPonteareas (Municipal)CN PONTEAREAS
222ª JORNADA LIGA DE CLUBSSantiago (Sta Isabel)CNC DE SANTIAGO-
29 -30CTO DE ESPAÑA DE LARGA DISTANCIABarcelonaRFEN
FEBRERO
05-06CTO GALLEGO ALEVÍNPontevedra (Rías do Sur)CN GALAICO
123ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNCarballo (C.Calero)-AD FOGAR
12-133ª JORNADA LIGA MASTERFerrol (Gómez Noya)CN FERROL
11-13CTO DE ESPAÑA FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICASPalma de Mallorca (Son Hugo)RFEN
193ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍNA Coruña (Riazor)C.N. CORUÑA
18-20CTO GALLEGO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y COPA SENIOROrense (R. Dueñas)C.N. PABELLÓN
25-27CTO. ESPAÑA FEDERACIONES AUTONOMICAS – CSD (ALEVÍN)Vélez – MálagaRFEN
MARZO
05-06
10-13CTO DE ESPAÑA INFANTIL DE INVIERNOCádizRFEN
124ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍNCarballo (C. Calero)ADFOGAR
124ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNA Coruña (Club del Mar)CLUB DEL MAR)
193ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILA Coruña (Riazor)C . N. CORUÑA
20GALLEGO DE FONDO MASTER MEMORIAL GERARDO STEUDEL
26-273ª JORNADA LIGA DE CLUBSFerrol (Batallones)C. N. MARINA FERROL
ABRIL
02-03
095ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍNClub del MarClub del Mar
09-13CTO DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO OPEN y JUNIORMálaga (Inacua)RFEN
16-17
234ª JORNADA LIGA INFANTILCarballo (C. Calero)A.D.FOGAR
234ª JORNADA LIGA MASTERSantiago (Sta Isabel)CDN C. DE SANTIAGO
305ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍNA Coruña(Riazor)CNCORUÑA
30MEMORIAL JUAN VARELAFerrol (Marina)CNMARINA
MAYO
07FINAL LIGA DE CLUBSFerrol (Caranza)CNFERROL
076ª JORNADA LIGA ALEVÍN,A Coruña(Riazor)CNCORUÑA
145ª JORNADA LIGA BENJAMÍNArteixo (Municipal)CNARTEIXO
20-21-22CTO DE ESPAÑA DE AGUAS ABIERTASLago de BanyolesRFEN
28TROFEO CIUDAD DE LUGOLugo (Fluvial)CNFLUVIAL
295ª JORNADA LIGA MASTERFerrol (Caranza)CMARINAFERROL
JUNIO
4CTO GALLEGO DE AGUAS ABIERTASPontearéas (A Freixa)CNPONTEAREAS
11-12TROFEO PEDRO ESCUDEROOurense (Pabellón)CNPABELLÓN
11-12CTO GALLEGO MASTER VERANOPonteareas (Álvaro Pino)CNPONTEAREAS
18FESTIVAL DE PROMESASLUGO (Frigsa)CNPORTAMIÑA
17-19
25COPA GALLEGA BENJAMÍNSANTIAGOCNCDESANTIAGO
25-26CTO GALLEGO ALEVÍNCervoCNXOVE
JULIO
01-02-03CTO GALLEGO JUNIOR-ABSOLUTOOurense (Pabellón)CNPABELLÓN
09-10CTO GALLEGO INFANTIL DE VERANOCervo CNXOVE
14-17CTO DE ESPAÑA ALEVÍNJaénRFEN
20-24CTO DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO «OPEN» y JUNIORSabadell (Can Llong)RFEN
28-31CTO DE ESPAÑA INFANTILLogroño (Las Norias)RFEN